Pfeifer Realty Group, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Buy with Wendy
    2. Just Listed
    3. Price Changes
    4. Upcoming Open Houses
    5. All Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell with Wendy
    2. Recently Sold
    3. What’s My Property Worth?
  • Market Overview
    1. Sanibel & Captiva
    2. Southwest Florida
  • About
    1. Contact Me
  • Blog
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
1 Filter
1 Filter Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
1.6K Properties
Map

1,631 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 200 Periwinkle WAY #124, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds2 Baths1,662 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $575,000 $649,000 11.4%

    200 Periwinkle WAY #124, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 3351 Barra CIR, Sanibel, FL 33957
    3 Beds3 Baths2,539 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $1,250,000 $1,299,000 3.8%

    3351 Barra CIR, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 1610 Middle Gulf DR #F7, Sanibel, FL 33957
    1 Bed1 Bath895 SqFt
    1/36 36
    $295,000 $299,000 1.3%

    1610 Middle Gulf DR #F7, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 17819 Port Boca CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    2 Beds2 Baths1,393 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $225,000 $229,000 1.7%

    17819 Port Boca CIR, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 21 Bluebill AVE #B806, Naples, FL 34108
    2 Beds2 Baths1,506 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $605,000 $625,000 3.2%

    21 Bluebill AVE #B806, Naples, FL 34108

    Listed by John R Wood Properties

  • 22866 Forest Ridge DR, Estero, FL 33928
    4 Beds3 Baths2,517 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $550,000 $564,990 2.7%

    22866 Forest Ridge DR, Estero, FL 33928

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 12601 Mastique Beach BLVD #402, Fort Myers, FL 33908
    3 Beds2 Baths2,062 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $520,000 $549,900 5.4%

    12601 Mastique Beach BLVD #402, Fort Myers, FL 33908

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

  • 819 Tulip LN, Sanibel, FL 33957
    5 Beds4 Baths2,953 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $2,400,000 $2,595,000 7.5%

    819 Tulip LN, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 52 Fairview BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931
    4 Beds3 Baths2,052 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $1,050,000 $1,125,000 6.7%

    52 Fairview BLVD, Fort Myers Beach, FL 33931

    Listed by John R. Wood Properties

  • 848 Angel Wing DR, Sanibel, FL 33957
    4 Beds5 Baths4,186 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $2,400,000 $2,699,000 11.1%

    848 Angel Wing DR, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 4155, 4163, 4171 W Gulf DR, Sanibel, FL 33957
    2.44 Acres
    1/38 38
    $12,500,000 $14,000,000 10.7%

    4155, 4163, 4171 W Gulf DR, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 2721 W Gulf DR #201, Sanibel, FL 33957
    2 Beds2 Baths1,695 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $1,200,000 $1,349,000 11.0%

    2721 W Gulf DR #201, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Royal Shell Real Estate, Inc.

  • 2929 W Gulf DR #207, Sanibel, FL 33957
    2 Beds2 Baths1,563 SqFt
    1/40 40
    $1,460,000 $1,592,000 8.3%

    2929 W Gulf DR #207, Sanibel, FL 33957

    Listed by Pfeifer Realty Group LLC

  • 16532 Talis Park DR, Naples, FL 34110
    3 Beds4 Baths3,638 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $2,850,000 $3,195,000 10.8%

    16532 Talis Park DR, Naples, FL 34110

    Listed by The Willis Group, LLC

  • 17676 Corkwood Bend TRL, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
    4 Beds3 Baths2,546 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $393,000 $399,000 1.5%

    17676 Corkwood Bend TRL, Punta Gorda, FL 33982

    Listed by Smart Realty of Florida PA

  • 5692 Foxlake DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917
    2 Beds2 Baths908 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $143,000 $138,999 2.9%

    5692 Foxlake DR, North Fort Myers, FL 33917

    Listed by Compass Florida, LLC

  • 1114 Moore AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
    0.5 Acres
    1/8 8
    $25,000 $28,000 10.7%

    1114 Moore AVE, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972

    Listed by Smart Realty of Florida PA

  • 51 S Seas CT, Marco Island, FL 34145
    3 Beds2 Baths2,369 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $1,775,000 $1,819,900 2.5%

    51 S Seas CT, Marco Island, FL 34145

    Listed by Premiere Plus Realty Company

  • 28713 Wahoo DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135
    3 Beds2 Baths2,011 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $610,000 $650,000 6.2%

    28713 Wahoo DR, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

    Listed by Realty One Group MVP

  • 10065 Carpenter AVE, Hastings, FL 32145
    1.14 Acres
    1/3 3
    $23,000 $24,900 7.6%

    10065 Carpenter AVE, Hastings, FL 32145

    Listed by Keller Williams Island Life RE

  • 1641 Lands End Village, Captiva, FL 33924
    2 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $1,622,500 $1,695,000 4.3%

    1641 Lands End Village, Captiva, FL 33924

    Listed by Kingfisher Real Estate, Inc.

  • 4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #804, Naples, FL 34103
    3 Beds3 Baths2,663 SqFt
    $2,475,000 $2,550,000 2.9%

    4021 Gulf Shore BLVD N #804, Naples, FL 34103

    Listed by John R Wood Properties

  • 4706 Montego Pointe WAY #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134
    3 Beds2 Baths2,040 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $550,000 $579,000 5.0%

    4706 Montego Pointe WAY #201, Bonita Springs, FL 34134

    Listed by John R Wood Properties

  • 2971 York RD, St James City, FL 33956
    2 Beds2 Baths999 SqFt
    1/23 23
    $183,000 $249,900 26.8%

    2971 York RD, St James City, FL 33956

    Listed by Compass Florida LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 68